DTC P0A8D:00 [PCM (SKYACTIV-D 2.2)]
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Applied VIN type A:
DTC P0A8D:00 |
Power supply system circuit low input |
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DETECTION CONDITION
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• Any of the values for the battery voltage, voltage for PCM control, and voltage for DC-DC converter control is low when the engine is started.
Diagnostic support note
• This is a continuous monitor (other).
• The MIL does not illuminate.
• FREEZE FRAME DATA (Mode 2)/Snapshot data is not available.
• The DTC is stored in the PCM memory.
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FAIL-SAFE FUNCTION
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• Inhibits engine-stop by i-stop control.
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POSSIBLE CAUSE
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• Battery malfunction
• DC-DC converter connector or terminals malfunction
• Short to ground or open circuit in DC-DC converter power supply circuit
• Short to ground or open circuit in DC-DC converter power supply circuit
• PCM connector or terminals malfunction
• DC-DC converter malfunction
• Current sensor malfunction
• PCM malfunction
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Diagnostic procedure
STEP |
INSPECTION |
ACTION |
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1
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VERIFY RELATED SERVICE INFORMATION AVAILABILITY
• Verify related Service Information availability.
• Is any related Service Information available?
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Yes
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Perform repair or diagnosis according to the available Service Information.
• If the vehicle is not repaired, go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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2
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VERIFY RELATED PENDING CODE AND/OR DTC
• Switch the ignition to off, then to ON (engine off).
• Perform the Pending Trouble Code Access Procedure and DTC Reading Procedure.
• Is the PENDING CODE/DTC P057F:00 also present?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable PENDING CODE or DTC inspection.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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3
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INSPECT BATTERY
• Switch the ignition to off.
• Inspect the battery.
(See BATTERY INSPECTION.)
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Recharge or replace the battery, then go to Step 9.
(See BATTERY RECHARGING.)
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No
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Go to the next step.
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4
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INSPECT DC-DC CONVERTER CONNECTOR CONDITION
• Switch the ignition to off.
• Disconnect the DC-DC converter connector.
• Inspect for poor connection (such as damaged/pulled-out pins, corrosion).
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Repair or replace the connector and/or terminals, then go to Step 9.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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5
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INSPECT DC-DC CONVERTER POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT FOR SHORT TO GROUND OR OPEN CIRCUIT
• Verify that the DC-DC converter connector is disconnected.
• Measure the voltage at the DC-DC converter terminal L (wiring harness-side).
• Is the voltage B+?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Inspect the DCDC DE 40 A and GLOW 80 A fuse.
• If the fuse is blown:
• If the fuse is deteriorated:
• If the fuse is normal:
Go to Step 9.
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6
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INSPECT DC-DC CONVERTER POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT FOR SHORT TO GROUND OR OPEN CIRCUIT
• Verify that the DC-DC converter connector is disconnected.
• Switch the ignition to ON (engine off).
• Measure the voltage at the DC-DC converter terminal H (wiring harness-side).
• Is the voltage B+?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Inspect the C/U IG1 15 A fuse.
• If the fuse is blown:
• If the fuse is deteriorated:
• If the fuse is normal:
Go to Step 9.
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7
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INSPECT PCM CONNECTOR CONDITION
• Switch the ignition to off.
• Disconnect the PCM connector.
• Inspect for poor connection (such as damaged/pulled-out pins, corrosion).
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Repair or replace the connector and/or terminals, then go to Step 9.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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8
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INSPECT DC-DC CONVERTER
• Inspect the DC-DC converter.
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Replace the DC-DC converter, then go to the next step.
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No
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Replace the current sensor, then go to the next step.
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9
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VERIFY DTC TROUBLESHOOTING COMPLETED
• Make sure to reconnect all disconnected connectors.
• Clear the DTC from the PCM memory using the M-MDS.
• Perform the KOER self test.
• Is the same DTC present?
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Yes
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Repeat the inspection from Step 1.
• If the malfunction recurs, replace the PCM.
Go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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10
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VERIFY AFTER REPAIR PROCEDURE
• Perform the “AFTER REPAIR PROCEDURE”.
• Are any DTCs present?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable DTC inspection.
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No
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DTC troubleshooting completed.
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Applied VIN type B:
Details On DTCs
DESCRIPTION |
Power supply system circuit low input |
|
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DETECTION CONDITION
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Determination conditions
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• Any one of the following conditions is met:
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Preconditions
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• Not applicable
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Drive cycle
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• 1
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Self test type
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• CMDTC self test
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Sensor used
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• Current sensor
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FAIL-SAFE FUNCTION
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• Inhibits engine-stop by operating the i-stop function.
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VEHICLE STATUS WHEN DTCs ARE OUTPUT
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• Flashes i-stop warning light (amber).
• Illuminates master warning light
• The engine may not start, it may stall, or it may not restart by i-stop due to a battery voltage decrease.
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POSSIBLE CAUSE
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• Battery performance decrease or malfunction
• Connector or terminal malfunction of the following parts:
• Malfunction in the following fuses:
• Short to ground in wiring harness between the following terminals:
• Open circuit in wiring harness between the following terminals:
• Current sensor malfunction
• Front body control module (FBCM) malfunction
• DC-DC converter malfunction
• PCM malfunction
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System Wiring Diagram
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Function Explanation (DTC Detection Outline)
Repeatability Verification Procedure
PID Item/Simulation Item Used In Diagnosis
Item |
Definition |
Unit |
Condition/Specification |
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BATT_CUR
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Battery current
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A
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• Displays the battery charge/discharge current value.
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VPWR
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Battery positive voltage
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V
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• Switch the ignition ON (engine off): Approx. 12.78 V
• Idle: Approx. 13.78 V
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Function Inspection Using M-MDS
STEP |
INSPECTION |
RESULTS |
ACTION |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
PURPOSE: VERIFY RELATED SERVICE INFORMATION AVAILABILITY
• Verify related Service Information availability.
• Is any related Service Information available?
|
Yes
|
Perform repair or diagnosis according to the available Service Information.
• If the vehicle is not repaired, go to the next step.
|
No
|
Go to the next step.
|
||
2
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF POWER SUPPLY IS AFFECTED BY DTC RELATED TO DC-DC CONVERTER
• Switch the ignition off, then ON (engine off).
• Perform the Pending Trouble Code Access Procedure and DTC Reading Procedure.
• Are DTCs related DC-DC converter recorded?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable PENDING CODE or DTC inspection.
Go to the next step.
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No
|
Go to the next step.
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3
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF BATTERY VOLTAGE IS FALSELY RECOGNIZED BY DTC RELATED CURRENT SENSOR
• Perform the Pending Trouble Code Access Procedure and DTC Reading Procedure.
• Is the PENDING CODE/DTC P058A:00 also present?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable PENDING CODE or DTC inspection.
Go to the next step.
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No
|
Go to the next step.
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4
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF BATTERY VOLTAGE IS FALSELY RECOGNIZED BY DTC RELATED CAN OR LIN COMMUNICATION
• Perform the PCM and front body control module (FBCM) DTC inspection using the M-MDS.
• Are DTCs related CAN or LIN communication recorded?
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Yes
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning part according to the applicable DTC troubleshooting.
o to the troubleshooting procedure to perform the procedure from step 1.
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No
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Go to the troubleshooting procedure to perform the procedure from step 1.
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Troubleshooting Diagnostic Procedure
STEP |
INSPECTION |
RESULTS |
ACTION |
---|---|---|---|
1
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PURPOSE: DETERMINE INTEGRITY OF BATTERY
• Inspect the battery.
(See BATTERY INSPECTION.)
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Replace the battery, then go to Step 6.
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No
|
Go to the next step.
|
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2
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF CONNECTOR DAMAGE OF EACH PART AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Switch the ignition off.
• Disconnect the connector of the following parts.
• Inspect for poor connection (such as damaged/pulled-out pins, corrosion).
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Repair or replace the connector and/or terminals, then go to Step 6.
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No
|
Go to the next step.
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3
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PURPOSE: INSPECT FUSE
• Remove the following fuses:
• Inspect the following fuses:
• Are all the fuses normal?
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Yes
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Install all the removed fuses, then go to the next step.
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No
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If the fuse is blown:
• Refer to the wiring diagram and verify whether or not there is a common connector between the following terminals:
If there is a common connector:
If there is no common connector:
If the fuse is damaged:
• Replace the malfunctioning fuse.
Go to Step 6.
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4
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF SHORT TO GROUND IN EACH WIRING HARNESS AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Verify that the battery, current sensor, PCM and DC-DC converter connectors are disconnected.
• Remove the IG1 relay.
• Inspect for continuity between the following terminals (wiring harness-side) and body ground:
• Is there continuity?
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Yes
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Refer to the wiring diagram and verify whether or not there is a common connector between the following terminals:
• Battery positive terminal—DC-DC converter terminal L
If there is a common connector:
If there is no common connector:
Go to Step 6.
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No
|
Go to the next step.
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5
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF OPEN CIRCUIT IN EACH WIRING HARNESS AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• IG1 relay is removed.
• Verify that the battery, current sensor, PCM and DC-DC converter connectors are disconnected.
• Inspect for continuity between the following terminals (wiring harness-side):
• Is there continuity?
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Yes
|
Go to the next step.
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No
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Refer to the wiring diagram and verify whether or not there is a common connector between the following terminals:
• Battery positive terminal—DC-DC converter terminal L
If there is a common connector:
If there is no common connector:
Go to the next step.
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6
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PURPOSE: VERIFICATION OF VEHICLE REPAIR COMPLETION
• Always reconnect all disconnected connectors.
• Clear the DTC from the PCM memory using the M-MDS.
• Implement the repeatability verification procedure.
• Perform the DTC Reading Procedure.
• Is the same DTC present?
|
Yes
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Repeat the inspection from Step 1.
• If the malfunction recurs, replace the PCM.
Go to the next step.
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No
|
Go to the next step.
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7
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF THERE IS ANY OTHER MALFUNCTION
• Is any other DTC or pending code stored?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable DTC inspection.
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No
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DTC troubleshooting completed.
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