6
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CRANKS NORMALLY BUT WILL NOT START
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DESCRIPTION |
• The starter cranks the engine at normal speed but the engine will not run.
• Refer to symptom troubleshooting "No.5 Engine stalls" if this symptom appears after the engine stall.
• Fuel is in the tank.
• The battery is in normal condition.
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POSSIBLE CAUSE |
• No battery power supply to PCM
• Air leakage from intake-air system
• Open PCM ground or vehicle body ground
• Improper operation of IAC valve
• No signal from CKP sensor due to sensor, related wire or incorrect installation
• No signal from CMP sensor due to sensor, related wire or incorrect installation
• Low engine compression
• Engine overheating
• Vacuum leakage
• Erratic signal to ignition coil
• Improper air/fuel mixture ratio control
• Poor fuel quality
• PCV valve malfunction
• Air cleaner restriction
• Restriction in exhaust system
• Disconnected electrical connector
• Open or short circuit in fuel pump body and related harness
• Inadequate fuel pressure
• Fuel pump mechanical malfunction
• Fuel leakage from injector
• Fuel injector is clogged.
• Purge solenoid valve malfunction
• Spark plug malfunction
• Ignition coil malfunction
• Improper variable valve timing control system operation
• Improper valve timing
• Immobilizer system (PATS) and/or circuit malfunction (if equipped)
• Pressure regulator malfunction
The following troubleshooting flow chart contains the fuel system diagnosis and repair procedures. Read the following warnings before performing the fuel system services:
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Diagnostic procedure
STEP
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INSPECTION
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RESULTS
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ACTION
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1
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Connect the WDS or equivalent to the DLC-2.
Do any of the following conditions appear?
• Engine does not completely start.
• DTC B1681 is displayed.
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Yes
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Both conditions appear:
Go to Step 3.
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No
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Either condition appears:
Go to the next step.
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2
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Does the engine stall approx. 2 s after the engine is started?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Immobilizer system is normal.
Go to Step 10.
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3
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Is the coil connector securely connected to the coil?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Connect the coil connector securely.
Return to Step 2.
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4
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Does the security light illuminate?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Inspect the instrument cluster and wiring harness.
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5
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Connect any WDS or equivalent to DLC-2 and retrieve DTC.
Are any of following DTCs displayed?
DTC
B1213, B1342, B1600, B1601, B1602, B1681, B2103, B2431 |
Yes
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Go to the applicable DTC test.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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6
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Is there continuity between the PCM ground terminals 2AZ, 2BH, 2BD, and ground?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the wiring harness.
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7
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Measure the voltage between PCM ground terminals 2AZ, 2BH, 2BD, and coil terminal C.
Is the voltage 1.0 V or less?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the wiring harness.
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8
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Turn the ignition switch to the ON position.
Access the VPWR PID.
Is the VPWR PID normal?
VPWR PID
Battery voltage |
Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the wiring harness.
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9
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Disconnect the coil connector.
Turn the ignition switch to the ON position.
Is there battery voltage at coil connector terminal D?
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Yes
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Inspect for the following:
• Open or short circuit between coil terminal A and PCM terminal 1AS
• Open or short circuit between coil terminal B and PCM terminal 1AO
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No
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Repair or replace the wiring harness between the coil connector terminal D and the fuse panel.
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10
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Inspect the following:
• Vacuum connection
• External fuel shut off or accessory (kill switch, alarm etc.)
• Fuel quality: proper octane, contamination, winter/summer blend
• No air leakage from intake-air system
• Proper sealing of intake manifold and components attached to intake manifold: IAC valve
• Ignition wiring
• Electrical connections
• Fuses
• Smooth operation of throttle valve
Are all items normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Service if necessary.
Repeat Step 10.
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11
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Connect the WDS or equivalent to DLC-2.
Retrieve any continuous memory and KOEO DTCs.
(See KOEO/KOER SELF-TEST.)
Are there any DTCs displayed?
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Yes
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DTC is displayed:
Go to the appropriate DTC test.
Communication error message is displayed:
Inspect for the following:
• Open circuit between main relay and PCM terminal 1BF or 1BG
• Open main relay ground circuit
• Main relay is stuck open.
• Open or poor ground circuit (PCM terminal 2BH, 2AZ or 2BD)
• Poor connection of vehicle body ground
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No
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No DTC is displayed:
Go to the next step.
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12
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Does engine start with the throttle closed?
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Yes
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Go to Step 27.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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13
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Does engine start and run smoothly at part throttle?
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Yes
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Inspect the IAC valve and wiring harness.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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14
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Connect the WDS or equivalent to the DLC-2.
Access the RPM PID.
Does RPM PID indicate the engine speed when cranking the engine?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Inspect for the following:
• Open or short circuit in CKP sensor
• Open or short circuit between CKP sensor terminal A and PCM terminal 2T
• Open or short circuit between CKP sensor terminal B and PCM terminal 2P
• Open or short circuit between CKP sensor terminal C and PCM terminal 2BF
• Open or short circuit in CKP sensor harnesses
If the CKP sensor and harness are normal, go to the next step.
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15
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Visually inspect the CKP sensor and teeth of the crankshaft pulley.
Are the CKP sensor and teeth of the crankshaft pulley normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Replace the malfunctioning parts.
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16
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Measure the gap between the CKP sensor and teeth of the crankshaft pulley.
Specification
0.5-1.5 mm {0.02-0.05 in}
Is the gap within specification?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Replace the plate.
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17
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Inspect the ignition coil related harness condition (intermittent open or short) for all cylinders.
Are the harness conditions normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair suspected wiring harnesses.
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18
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Carry out spark test.
(See Spark Test.)
Is a strong blue spark visible at each cylinder?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning part according to spark test result.
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19
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Inspect the spark plugs.
Is the spark plug wet, covered with carbon, or grayish white?
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Yes
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Spark plug is wet or covered with carbon:
Inspect for fuel leakage from fuel injector.
Spark plug is grayish white:
Inspect for clogged fuel injector.
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No
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Install spark plugs on original cylinders.
Go to the next step.
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20
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Remove and shake the PCV valve.
Does the PCV valve rattle?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Replace the PCV valve.
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21
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Inspect for restriction in the exhaust system.
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Yes
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Inspect exhaust system.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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22
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Install a fuel pressure gauge between fuel pipe and the fuel distributor.
Connect WDS or equivalent to DLC-2.
Turn on and/or off using the FP PID in the output state control of the datalogger function.
Is fuel line pressure correct when FP PID is turned on/off five times?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Zero or low:
Inspect the fuel pump relay and fuel pump related circuits.
Inspect for fuel leakage inside the pressure regulator.
Inspect for a clogged main fuel line.
High:
Inspect the pressure regulator for the cause of high pressure.
Inspect for a clogged fuel return line.
Inspect the vacuum hose to the pressure regulator.
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23
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Visually inspect for fuel leakage at the fuel injector O-ring and fuel line.
Service if necessary.
Turn off from on using the FP PID in the output state control of the datalogger function.
Is fuel line pressure held after FP PID is turned off?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Inspect the pressure regulator diaphragm.
• If the condition is normal, inspect the fuel injector.
• If the condition is not normal, replace the pressure regulator.
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24
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Disconnect the vacuum hose between the purge solenoid valve and the intake manifold from the purge solenoid valve side.
Plug the open end of the vacuum hose.
Attempt to start the engine.
Is starting condition improved?
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Yes
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Inspect if the purge solenoid valve sticks open mechanically.
Inspect the evaporative emission control system.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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25
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Is air leakage felt or heard at the intake-air system components while racing the engine to a higher speed?
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Yes
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Repair or replace.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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26
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Inspect the variable valve timing control system operation.
Does the variable valve timing control function properly?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning parts.
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27
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Is engine compression correct?
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Yes
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Inspect the valve timing.
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No
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Inspect for the cause.
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28
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Verify test results.
• If normal, return to the diagnostic index to service any additional symptoms.
• If the malfunction remains, replace or reprogram the PCM.
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